Vida B

Cremona - 23/04/2010, 25/04/2010

Classifica al turno 5

Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5.0 5 1N MANSUETI Marco 1860 2555 BG 14.00 16.50 1754.80
2 4.0 9 1N CERVINI Ernesto 1818 1853 CR 13.50 15.00 1613.40
3 4.0 3 1N TAGLIAFERRI Valerio 1876 1993 LO 12.50 14.50 1753.20
4 4.0 17 1N MARCHIANO Nicola 1751 1877 SV 12.50 13.00 1636.80
5 3.5 8 1N OTERI Aldo 1821 1826 BG 14.00 16.50 1677.40
6 3.5 6 CM BRIOSCHI Camillo 1857 1859 VA 14.00 16.00 1709.80
7 3.5 2 1N GUZZETTI Luigi Enric 1879 1879 MI 13.50 16.00 1730.20
8 3.5 15 1N ZUCCARO Guido 1761 1777 BO 12.00 13.00 1628.00
9 3.5 1 1N BONOLDI Fabio 1882 1807 FE 11.00 12.00 1657.60
10 3.5 13 1N BONGIORNI Gabriele 1781 1779 PC 10.50 12.50 1629.80
11 3.0 11 1N MANTOVANI Enrico 1791 1743 PR 14.00 15.00 1671.40
12 3.0 27 2N TRIFONI Giorgio 1634 1767 CO 13.50 15.50 1695.00
13 3.0 24 2N BRUNELLI Flavio 1668 1727 VR 13.00 13.50 1655.00
14 3.0 19 1N BORBONI Paolo 1739 1805 BS 12.50 15.50 1733.20
15 3.0 14 1N MORO Roberto 1761 1756 BS 12.50 15.00 1683.60
16 3.0 45 NC KIVITS JOCHEN 1440 1818 PR 12.00 13.50 1746.00
17 3.0 10 1N BIAVA Pierluigi 1792 1774 BG 12.00 13.00 1701.80
18 3.0 4 -- Ordu Armin 1870 1743 GER 11.00 13.00 1671.00
19 3.0 18 1N CARBONE Lorenzo 1743 1706 MI 10.00 12.00 1633.60
20 3.0 44 NC BANGERT UDO 1440 1743 GER 10.00 11.50 1671.40
21 3.0 23 2N CARAMASCHI Vincenzo 1679 1704 MN 10.00 11.00 1632.20
22 3.0 39 NC ORLANDI Paolo 1479 1742 MN 9.00 10.50 1670.00
23 2.5 29 2N CALVI Luca 1610 1692 MI 13.00 14.00 1692.00
24 2.5 32 3N PONCINI Nino 1557 1571 PR 11.50 13.00 1571.20
25 2.5 26 1N RAIMONDI Celso 1643 1727 CR 11.50 12.00 1727.00
26 2.5 21 1N CAUTIERO Pietro 1702 1633 CR 11.00 13.00 1632.60
27 2.5 36 3N FOLCINI Gaddo 1524 1581 CR 11.00 12.50 1580.60
28 2.5 46 NC MANISCALCO Davide 1440 1631 MN 10.50 12.00 1630.60
29 2.5 20 2N CASALE Anania 1721 1558 PV 10.50 11.50 1558.00
30 2.5 7 -- Aab Manfred 1838 1660 GER 10.00 12.00 1659.80
31 2.5 16 2N MIRATA Danilo 1759 1548 GE 8.50 9.50 1548.20
32 2.0 25 2N VISHANJI Franz 1649 1643 RA 13.00 15.50 1715.00
33 2.0 43 NC BALJA CERIM 1440 1581 GER 12.00 13.00 1653.40
34 2.0 30 2N ZORDAN Giovanni 1586 1573 MN 11.00 12.00 1645.20
35 2.0 33 3N BISOGNO Vincenzo 1542 1533 PV 11.00 11.50 1604.80
36 2.0 38 3N ABBIATI Gianluigi 1482 1496 LO 11.00 11.50 1568.40
37 2.0 28 2N MARCHESOTTI Giovanni 1619 1491 MI 11.00 11.50 1563.00
38 2.0 22 2N STRADIOTTI Maurizio 1700 1504 CR 10.50 11.50 1576.20
39 2.0 50 NC MOLINELLI Luigi 1113 1393 GE 10.50 11.50 1491.00
40 2.0 31 3N VUCKOVIC Dimitrije 1577 1489 SCG 9.50 10.00 1561.00
41 1.5 12 CM CERVINI Gian Piero 1788 1325 VA 10.50 11.50 1474.20
42 1.5 35 3N MORINI Mattia 1527 1487 MN 9.50 10.50 1636.20
43 1.5 34 3N ATTOLICO Donato 1536 1464 BS 9.00 9.50 1548.20
44 1.5 48 NC PAGANI FAUSTO 1440 1236 PR 7.50 8.00 1534.40
45 1.0 41 NC ROMAGNOLI Michele 1443 1368 CR 10.50 12.00 1608.40
46 1.0 37 3N INSANA Leonardo 1485 1460 PV 10.00 11.50 1700.00
47 1.0 49 NC MANDOTTI Marco 1344 767 CR 9.00 9.50 1522.60
48 1.0 47 NC NEUMANN FLORAN 1440 1341 CR 8.50 9.50 1581.00
49 0.5 42 NC ALBANESI MARIA GRAZI 1440 1232 PV 10.50 11.50 1597.80
50 0.0 40 NC TIRELLI Stefano (W) 1476 894 PR 9.00 10.00 1607.00

Generated by Vega