M.G. VIDA

Classifica al turno 6
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5.0 5 M VENTURA Franco 2065 2236 CR 21.0 23.5 1962.8
2 5.0 6 CM BONADE' Massimo 2064 2149 PC 19.5 21.5 1876.2
3 4.5 1 M CALAVALLE Giulio 2168 2186 BO 22.5 25.5 1993.0
4 4.5 12 1N TIRELLI Mauro 1967 2121 PC 20.5 23.0 1928.0
5 4.5 4 CM DE PALMA Fabrizio 2070 2149 RE 20.0 23.0 1955.5
6 4.5 3 CM ROMAGNOLI Franco 2072 2138 CR 19.5 22.5 1945.3
7 4.5 14 1N DISTRATIS Gianluca 1940 2119 CR 18.0 20.0 1926.2
8 4.0 2 M FICCO Corrado 2077 2094 NA 21.5 24.5 1969.2
9 4.0 7 CM MUSSAP Angelo 2046 2076 CR 20.5 23.0 1951.3
10 4.0 23 2N MONDAL Prince 1799 1934 BS 18.5 19.5 1809.3
11 4.0 15 1N BRUNELLI Giovanni 1937 1982 VR 17.0 19.0 1774.8
12 4.0 20 1N MANTOVANI Enrico 1820 1823 PR 16.5 18.0 1697.5
13 4.0 16 M ALBANESI Roberto 1925 1786 PV 15.5 16.5 1661.0
14 3.5 8 CM AGNELLI Francesco 2035 2006 BS 20.5 23.5 1948.8
15 3.5 10 CM BOSSI Alessandro 2016 1935 MI 19.5 22.5 1878.3
16 3.5 11 CM OPPICI Gabriele 1968 1849 MN 19.5 20.5 1791.8
17 3.5 9 CM LA VENIA Stefano 2026 1826 MN 19.5 20.5 1769.3
18 3.5 19 1N BONGIORNI Gabriele 1822 1869 PC 17.0 18.5 1811.7
19 3.5 13 1N GUZZETTI Luigi Enric 1943 1836 MI 17.0 18.0 1778.8
20 3.5 24 1N PROIETTI Tosca 1797 1786 RM 16.5 17.0 1729.0
21 3.5 22 1N POPOVICH Fabio 1803 1823 CR 16.0 17.5 1765.5
22 3.0 26 1N MADDALONI Giovanni 1784 1820 RM 17.5 19.5 1820.2
23 3.0 27 2N PIANA Riccardo 1772 1810 SS 16.5 17.5 1809.8
24 3.0 28 2N BRUNELLI Flavio 1762 1687 VR 16.0 17.5 1686.8
25 3.0 18 1N ARRUZZA Francesco 1830 1767 MI 15.5 17.5 1766.5
26 3.0 34 1N ZORDAN Giovanni 1684 1740 MN 15.5 17.0 1740.2
27 3.0 36 2N TIRELLI Stefano 1643 1727 PC 14.5 15.0 1727.0
28 3.0 31 1N CARBONE Lorenzo 1706 1526 MI 14.0 15.0 1525.5
29 3.0 32 1N RAIMONDI Celso 1700 1710 CR 13.5 14.5 1648.5
30 3.0 33 1N CAUTIERO Pietro 1698 1578 CR 12.5 13.5 1577.7
31 3.0 29 1N BORBONI Paolo 1739 1654 BS 12.0 13.0 1653.5
32 3.0 35 2N ATTOLICO Donato 1672 1597 BS 12.0 13.0 1549.7
33 2.5 25 1N CONTI Ferdinando 1788 1654 BS 17.0 19.0 1710.7
34 2.5 30 2N MENINI Luca 1720 1645 VR 16.0 17.5 1701.8
35 2.5 38 2N VOLPATI Antonio 1617 1651 CR 16.0 16.5 1708.3
36 2.5 42 3N ALBANESI Maria Grazi 1542 1579 PV 12.5 14.0 1635.5
37 2.0 40 3N FOLCINI Gaddo 1565 1677 CR 18.5 21.5 1802.3
38 2.0 46 NC FISCHIETTI LUCIANO 1440 1676 PR 18.0 20.5 1801.2
39 2.0 43 NC VARINI Matteo 1485 1654 MN 17.5 20.5 1779.2
40 2.0 41 3N MANISCALCO Davide 1545 1675 MN 17.5 19.5 1800.0
41 2.0 50 NC FRIGNANI Alessandro 1292 1568 RE 14.5 16.0 1692.5
42 2.0 21 1N BONI Gianni 1816 1539 MN 12.0 13.0 1631.5
43 2.0 17 CM VALASTRO Mario 1860 1474 SR 11.5 12.5 1598.8
44 1.5 51 NC MANTOVANI Celso 1050 1393 PR 16.5 18.0 1640.5
45 1.5 44 NC PAGANI Fausto 1464 1389 PC 13.0 13.5 1582.0
46 1.5 45 NC BISELLI FABRIZIO 1440 1369 PC 12.5 13.5 1562.0
47 1.0 37 NC Neumann Florian 1461 1481 CR 15.0 16.0 1753.8
48 1.0 39 3N Vuckovic Dimitrije 1572 1489 ITA 14.5 16.0 1761.7
49 1.0 48 NC SHARMA ABHISHEK 1440 1317 MN 13.0 13.5 1589.7
50 1.0 49 NC VAILATI DAVIDE 1440 792 BG 11.5 12.0 1566.8
51 0.0 47 NC MOLINELLI LORENZO(W) 1440 920 PC 13.5 14.5 1579.8

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : )